2021 Michigan State Fair 4-H and Youth Virtual Showcase

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 251-300 of 382
Results last updated at: 05/21/2022 4:34 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
64: Youth Art / Color Photography / 04: Landscape
166 Buzenski, Leila 351 Blue Macomb
165 Buzenski, Grace 366 Red Macomb
97 Aulph, Alana 374 Red Monroe
128 Harte, Savana 405 Red Clinton
204 Bartin, Aurora 494 White
211 Lehman, Abigail 523 Blue 3rd Branch
64: Youth Art / Color Photography / 05: Flowers
146 Gursky, Brennon 226 White Iron
109 Riley, Emily 250 Blue 2nd Shiawassee
174 Goodwin, Melissa 309 White Clinton
166 Buzenski, Leila 352 Blue 1st Macomb
165 Buzenski, Grace 367 Red Macomb
94 Jacks, Liam 545 Blue Wayne
64: Youth Art / Color Photography / 07: Any other Color Photography not listed above
128 Harte, Savana 203 Blue 2nd Clinton
174 Goodwin, Melissa 313 Red Clinton
166 Buzenski, Leila 354 Red Macomb
165 Buzenski, Grace 368 Blue 3rd Macomb
210 Mroczek, Allison 544 Blue 1st Van Buren
94 Jacks, Liam 548 Red Wayne
64: Youth Art / Pen and Ink / 03: Pen and Ink- Birds and Animals
157 Isenhart, Ruby 246 Blue 1st Newaygo The Cavalry 4-H Club
64: Youth Art / Pen and Ink / 04: Pen and Ink- Portrait
210 Mroczek, Allison 525 Blue 1st Van Buren
210 Mroczek, Allison 525 Purple 1st Van Buren
64: Youth Art / Pen and Ink / 05: Pen and Ink- Still Life
90 Wisler, Sara 162 Blue 1st Monroe Kidd's Club
64: Youth Art / Pen and Ink / 07: Pen and Ink- Any Other not listed above
47 Gursky, Elizabeth 172 Blue 1st Iron Artemis Archer's
47 Gursky, Elizabeth 172 Lavender 1st Iron Artemis Archer's
178 Jurand, Grant 325 Blue 2nd
64: Youth Art / Pencil / 01: Pencil- Landscape
178 Jurand, Grant 323 Blue 2nd
210 Mroczek, Allison 543 Blue 1st Van Buren West Valley Livestock
210 Mroczek, Allison 543 Lavender 1st Van Buren West Valley Livestock
210 Mroczek, Allison 543 Blue 2nd Van Buren West Valley Livestock
210 Mroczek, Allison 543 Lavender 2nd Van Buren West Valley Livestock
64: Youth Art / Pencil / 03: Pencil-Birds and Animals
56 LaPaugh, Lyla 68 Blue 2nd Eaton Walton Wonders
128 Harte, Savana 406 Red 4th Clinton Clinton County Collections
171 Dopkowski, Makayla 427 Blue 1st Cass 4 Kids 4-H Club
207 Maciejewski, Michael 495 Red 3rd Monroe Dundee Achievers
64: Youth Art / Pencil / 04: Pencil-Portrait
170 Ethington, Alyssa 295 Blue 3rd
170 Ethington, Alyssa 298 Blue 2nd
194 Malburg, Adrianna 431 Blue 4th Mason Green Clovers
210 Mroczek, Allison 529 Blue 1st Van Buren
210 Mroczek, Allison 529 Purple 1st Van Buren
64: Youth Art / Pencil / 07: Pencil- Any other not listed above
47 Gursky, Elizabeth 171 Blue 2nd Iron Artemis Archer's
170 Ethington, Alyssa 299 Blue 1st
170 Ethington, Alyssa 299 Blue 3rd
166 Buzenski, Leila 360 Blue 3rd Macomb City Slickers 4-H Club
205 Maciejewski, Alexis 475 Red 5th Monroe Dundee Achievers
64: Youth Art / Watercolor / 01: Watercolor- Landscape
18 Naimy, Syrae 22 Blue 1st Oakland Davisburg Triple B's 4-H Club
64: Youth Art / Watercolor / 03: Watercolor-Birds and Animals
89 Wisler, Jacob 143 Red 2nd Monroe Kidd's Club
189 Gnesda, Madilynn 389 Blue 1st Macomb School Section
64: Youth Art / Watercolor / 04: Watercolor- Portrait
210 Mroczek, Allison 508 Blue 1st Van Buren West Valley Livestock
210 Mroczek, Allison 508 Purple 1st Van Buren West Valley Livestock
64: Youth Art / Watercolor / 05: Watercolor-Still Life
178 Jurand, Grant 324 Blue 1st