2021 Michigan State Fair 4-H and Youth Virtual Showcase

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 382
Results last updated at: 05/21/2022 3:11 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
63:Youth Hobbies / Crafts / 16: Any Other Craft not listed above
189 Gnesda, Madilynn 528 Blue Macomb
63:Youth Hobbies / Hobbies / 03: Models (kits)
93 McDowell, Bishop 149 Blue 1st Monroe
207 Maciejewski, Michael 498 Blue 2nd Monroe
187 BECHINSKI, John 536 Blue 3rd Oakland
63:Youth Hobbies / Hobbies / 04: Models (no kits)
39 Prater, Calvin 306 Blue 1st Calhoun
187 BECHINSKI, John 537 Blue 2nd Oakland
63:Youth Hobbies / Hobbies / 05: Metal
134 Royer, Colten 209 Blue 1st Livingston
157 Isenhart, Ruby 277 Blue 2nd Newaygo
63:Youth Hobbies / Hobbies / 07: Any Other item not listed above
59 Lewis, Kendra 83 Red Mason
36 Shirk, Conner 135 Blue 2nd Cass
38 Prater, Emily 293 Red Calhoun
171 Dopkowski, Makayla 425 Blue 1st Cass
201 Montacer, Jalloul 470 Blue 3rd St. Clair
158 Alexander, Kaynum 486 Blue Monroe
63:Youth Hobbies / Scrapbooking / 02: Card sets
128 Harte, Savana 413 Blue 1st Clinton
63:Youth Hobbies / Scrapbooking / 06: Scrapbook Album-Digital
198 Liford, Travis 437 Blue 1st
198 Liford, Travis 479 Blue 2nd
63:Youth Hobbies / Scrapbooking / 07: 3-D Paper Projects
210 Mroczek, Allison 540 Blue 1st Van Buren
63:Youth Hobbies / Table Scaping / 02: Table Scaping-Informal
38 Prater, Emily 292 Blue 1st Calhoun
63:Youth Hobbies / Woodworking / 03: Outdoor (bird house, bird feeder, mailbox, etc)
201 Montacer, Jalloul 462 Blue 1st St. Clair
63:Youth Hobbies / Woodworking / 04: Furniture (shelving, table, chair, stool, etc)
93 McDowell, Bishop 146 Blue 1st Monroe
109 Riley, Emily 225 Blue 2nd Shiawassee
46 Byl, Alexander 372 Blue 3rd Livingston
63:Youth Hobbies / Woodworking / 05: Wood Burning
59 Lewis, Kendra 81 Blue 2nd Mason
157 Isenhart, Ruby 269 Blue 1st Newaygo
64: Youth Art / Acrylic / 01: Acrylic-Landscape
86 Reed, Madisyn 263 Blue 4th Clinton Clinton County Collections
170 Ethington, Alyssa 300 Blue 3rd
170 Ethington, Alyssa 301 Blue 2nd
170 Ethington, Alyssa 302 Blue 5th
108 Aulph, Cecelia 376 Red Monroe Happytimers
194 Malburg, Adrianna 430 Blue 1st Mason Green Clovers
194 Malburg, Adrianna 430 Blue 3rd Mason Green Clovers
205 Maciejewski, Alexis 473 Blue 6th Monroe Dundee Achievers
207 Maciejewski, Michael 496 Red Monroe Dundee Achievers
64: Youth Art / Acrylic / 02: Acrylic-Seascape
90 Wisler, Sara 163 Blue 1st Monroe Kidd's Club
90 Wisler, Sara 163 Lavender 1st Monroe Kidd's Club
90 Wisler, Sara 163 Blue 2nd Monroe Kidd's Club
90 Wisler, Sara 163 Lavender 2nd Monroe Kidd's Club
64: Youth Art / Acrylic / 03: Acrylic-Birds and Animals
59 Lewis, Kendra 82 Blue 3rd Mason Circle Rocking S Childrens Farm & Choir
156 Overbeek, Tanya 245 Red 5th Oakland STEM With Compassion 4-H Club
86 Reed, Madisyn 264 Blue 1st Clinton Clinton County Collections
86 Reed, Madisyn 264 Purple 1st Clinton Clinton County Collections
170 Ethington, Alyssa 304 Blue 2nd
171 Dopkowski, Makayla 428 Blue 4th Cass 4 Kids 4-H Club
64: Youth Art / Acrylic / 07: Acrylic-Any other not listed above
107 Aulph, Corinna 342 Red 4th Monroe Happytimers
128 Harte, Savana 407 Blue 3rd Clinton Clinton County Collections
189 Gnesda, Madilynn 520 Blue 1st Macomb School Section
189 Gnesda, Madilynn 520 Blue 4th Macomb School Section
189 Gnesda, Madilynn 521 Blue 2nd Macomb School Section
64: Youth Art / Art-Oils / 01: Oils-Landscape
210 Mroczek, Allison 538 Blue 2nd Van Buren